DDOT
Home
System map
List of routes
About this site
43
All stops
Direction: Eastbound
Eastbound
Westbound
Major stops:
Local stops:
Redford Plaza
#429
Telegraph & Plymouth
#10024
Schoolcraft & Dale
#674
Schoolcraft & Appleton
#6935
Schoolcraft & Virgil
#6933
Schoolcraft & Dolphin
#6944
Schoolcraft & W Outer Dr
#10041
Schoolcraft & Bentler
#6950
Schoolcraft & Blackstone
#6952
Schoolcraft & Burt
#7093
Schoolcraft & Fielding
#6954
Schoolcraft & Kentfield
#6956
Schoolcraft & Vaughan
#6958
Schoolcraft & Evergreen
#6959
Schoolcraft & Minock
#6961
Schoolcraft & Grandville
#6963
Schoolcraft & Warwick
#6966
Schoolcraft & Stahelin
#6968
Schoolcraft & Greenview
#6970
Schoolcraft & Ashton
#6974
Schoolcraft & Southfield
#676
Schoolcraft & Longacre
#6981
Schoolcraft & Memorial
#6982
Schoolcraft & Grandmont
#6984
Schoolcraft & Asbury Park
#6986
Schoolcraft & St Marys
#6988
Schoolcraft & Rutherford
#6990
Schoolcraft & Montrose
#6993
Schoolcraft & Greenfield
#6996
Schoolcraft & Whitcomb
#6998
Schoolcraft & Coyle
#7000
Schoolcraft & Terry
#7002
Schoolcraft & Hubbell
#7006
Schoolcraft & Grand River
#7011
Schoolcraft & Stansbury
#7014
Schoolcraft & Schaefer
#678
Schoolcraft & Hartwell
#7020
Schoolcraft & Cheyenne
#7022
Schoolcraft & Sorrento
#7024
Schoolcraft & Meyers
#7028
Schoolcraft & Pinehurst
#7030
Schoolcraft & Birwood
#7032
Schoolcraft & Wyoming
#7036
Schoolcraft & Indiana
#7040
Schoolcraft & Ohio
#7042
Schoolcraft & Northlawn
#7044
Cloverlawn & Schoolcraft
#7047
Cloverlawn & Davison
#7046
Ewald Cir & Davison
#7103
Ewald Cir & Schoolcraft
#7050
Ewald Cir & Prairie
#7052
Ewald Cir & Santa Rosa
#7054
Ewald Cir & Livernois
#10042
Ewald Cir & Livernois
#679
Ewald Cir & Holmur
#7061
Ewald Cir & Dexter
#7063
Ewald Cir & Wildemere
#7067
Ewald Cir & Kendall
#7069
Oakman & Linwood
#7071
Oakman & Lasalle
#7074
Oakman & 14th
#7076
Oakman & Rosa Parks
#3237
Oakman & Woodrow Wilson
#7079
Oakman & Sanders
#7081
Oakman & Hamilton
#680
Manchester & Hamilton
#9816
Manchester & Third
#7135
Manchester & Second
#3002
Manchester & Woodward
#10017